Portal Informacyjny Miasta i Gminy Kamień Krajeński
A- A A+
m.stasierowski

18Dominik NarlochLZS Obrol Obkas
18Mariusz HaliniakLZS Płocicz
13Paweł KłodzińskiLZS Obrol Obkas
13Przemysław SzopińskiNiwy
10Dawid KłódkaLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
10Łukasz TomaszLZS Victoria Orzełek
9Grzegorz LandowskiLZS HZ Zamarte
9Michał KorczycLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
8Leszek CysewskiOldboje Kamień Kr.
7Mateusz RinkLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
6Dawid WierzchuckiLZS Obrol Obkas
6Marcin SzrederLZS Victoria Orzełek
6Józef RękiewiczLZS Płocicz
5Michał StopaLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
5Daniel HermanLZS HZ Zamarte
5Arkadiusz RekowskiLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
5Sylwester KowalikNiwy
5Krystian RadzioLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
4Tomasz PiszczekLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
4Przemysław CzapiewskiLZS Victoria Orzełek
4Ireneusz PickOldboje Kamień Kr.
4Mateusz JarosińskiLZS HZ Zamarte
4Dawid SzmaglińskiLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
4Przemysław GburLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
3Błażej AdamczykLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
3Krzysztof ŚledźLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
3Szymon CikJuniorzy
3Jacek JańczakOldboje Kamień Kr.
3Mateusz ZemkaLZS Obrol Obkas
3Damian KiedrowiczLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
3Dariusz WarmkeLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
3Filip SzmytkowskiLZS Obrol Obkas
3Dawid KapałczyńskiLZS Płocicz
3Damian CzapiewskiLZS Victoria Orzełek
3Kacper SchmelterLZS Victoria Orzełek
3Krystian BoninNiwy
3Kacper KiedrowiczLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
3Kacper SzmytkowskiLZS Obrol Obkas
3Mateusz HałasowskiNiwy
3Maciej RekowskiJuniorzy
2Tomasz KawkaOldboje Kamień Kr.
2Piotr KrzyżanowskiLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
2Nikodem NawrockiJuniorzy
2Szymon WośJuniorzy
2Dariusz GrzelkaOldboje Kamień Kr.
2Arkadiusz PiekałkiewiczOldboje Kamień Kr.
2Marcin ŻychskiLZS HZ Zamarte
2Marek BetinLZS Płocicz
2Mateusz JeziornyJuniorzy
2Krzysztof HinzLZS HZ Zamarte
2Dawid DrogośLZS Płocicz
2Kamil GburLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
2. KosiedowskiLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
2Arkadiusz PiaseckiLZS Victoria Orzełek
2Marcin WiśniewskiLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
2Dawid WarmkeLZS Płocicz
2Karol AdamczykLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
2Maciej CzapiewskiLZS Victoria Orzełek
2Michał BerezickiOldboje Kamień Kr.
1Paweł PiętaLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
1Rafał LandowskiLZS HZ Zamarte
1Ireneusz KowalskiOldboje Kamień Kr.
1Damian RaźnyLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
1Grzegorz SzczubiałLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
1Paweł KrzyżanowskiLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
1Piotr NarlochLZS Obrol Obkas
1Eliasz BrzezińskiLZS Płocicz
1Marcin GappaLZS HZ Zamarte
1Wojciech ŻelaznyLZS Victoria Orzełek
1Mateusz SzopińskiNiwy
1Bartosz BurkiewiczLZS Victoria Orzełek
1Tomasz FridehlLZS Płocicz
1Jakub KuszajLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
1Szymon RadzioJuniorzy
1Radosław HałasowskiNiwy
1Janusz TrzecińskiLZS HZ Zamarte
1Karol BrauerNiwy
1Maciej OrłowskiLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
1Mariusz StrumołłoLZS Płocicz
1Marek KostkowskiNiwy
1Piotr GburLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
1Wojciech JasińskiLZS Płocicz
1Przemysław StryszykLZS Płocicz

Click to listen highlighted text! Powered By GSpeech