Portal Informacyjny Miasta i Gminy Kamień Krajeński
A- A A+
m.stasierowski

24Mariusz ŻychskiLZS Obrol Obkas
16Dawid ChmarzyńskiLZS Płocicz
14Ireneusz PickOldboje Kamień Kr.
14Michał KowalikNiwy
13Marcin SzrederLZS Victoria Orzełek
12Mariusz HaliniakLZS Płocicz
12Dariusz WarmkeLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
12Grzegorz LandowskiLZS HZ Zamarte
11Mateusz SzopińskiNiwy
11Arkadiusz PiaseckiLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
11Wojciech JasińskiLZS Płocicz
11Mirosław BartczakLZS Płocicz
11Dawid WierzchuckiLZS Obrol Obkas
10Przemysław SzopińskiNiwy
10Mariusz BartczakLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
10Michał KorczycLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
9Bartosz CzapiewskiLZS Victoria Orzełek
9Marcin GappaLZS HZ Zamarte
9Wojciech SteinbornLZS Victoria Orzełek
8Damian KiedrowiczLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
7Przemysław CzapiewskiLZS Victoria Orzełek
7Daniel HermanLZS HZ Zamarte
6Karol AdamczykLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
6Wojciech WiśniewskiLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
6Łukasz TomaszLZS Victoria Orzełek
6Damian ZawidzkiLZS HZ Zamarte
5Marek BetinLZS Płocicz
5Wojciech SzymańskiLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
5Szymon ModrzyńskiLZS HZ Zamarte
5Piotr KrzyżanowskiLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
5Sylwester KowalikNiwy
5Mateusz BlochLZS HZ Zamarte
4Filip SzmytkowskiLZS Obrol Obkas
4Dariusz GrzelkaOldboje Kamień Kr.
4Kacper SzmytkowskiLZS Obrol Obkas
4Mateusz NowackiLZS Victoria Orzełek
4Radosław TłokLZS Płocicz
4Kamil RudzińskiLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
4Marcin OkońLZS Płocicz
4Wojciech ŻelaznyLZS Victoria Orzełek
4Radosław BorzychLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
4Damian CzapiewskiLZS Victoria Orzełek
4Leszek CysewskiOldboje Kamień Kr.
4Dawid DrogośLZS Płocicz
4Jacek JańczakOldboje Kamień Kr.
3Zdzisław BetinOldboje Kamień Kr.
3Tomasz KawkaOldboje Kamień Kr.
3Dariusz KiedrowiczLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
3Błażej OdyjaLZS HZ Zamarte
3Paweł KrzyżanowskiLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
3Patryk AdamczykLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
3Łukasz CieślakOldboje Kamień Kr.
3Mateusz BalcerLZS Victoria Orzełek
3Mateusz HałasowskiNiwy
3Łukasz StryszykLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
2M BorzychLZS Odrodzeni Cerkwica
2Norbert BoninNiwy
2Paweł PiętaLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
2Dariusz SynakLZS HZ Zamarte
2Arkadiusz RekowskiLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
2Piotr GburLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
2Adrian FularaLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
2Błażej AdamczykLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
1Tomasz FularaLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
1Roman KartasińskiLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
1Józef RękiewiczLZS Płocicz
1Bogusław TheusLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
1Mateusz AdamczykLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
1Michał BerezickiOldboje Kamień Kr.
1Karol BrauerNiwy
1Przemysław GburLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
1Arkadiusz StępieńLZS Płocicz
1Karol ĆwiklińskiLZS HZ Zamarte
1Radosław HałasowskiNiwy
1Adam KallaLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
1Bartłomiej ZygmańskiLZS HZ Zamarte
1Maciej CzapiewskiLZS Victoria Orzełek
1Arkadiusz ZakrzewskiLZS Orzeł Dąbrowa
1Tomasz ŁońskiNiwy
1Damian AdamczykLZS Zryw Dąbrówka
1Jacek KołtonowskiLZS Obrol Obkas
1Piotr NarlochLZS Obrol Obkas
0Mariusz StrumołłoLZS Płocicz

Click to listen highlighted text! Powered By GSpeech